2016 Club Championship

FINAL STANDINGS

1st Place:  Jason McGowan 236 points
2nd Place:  Gary Fouracres 234 points
3rd Place: Anthony Green 220 points

1st Lady Rose Willis 148 points

 

 2122255025101610HCTOTAL
Jason McGowan29293030303029290236
Gary Fouracres282829292929303030234
Anthony Green30302626282728250220
Nick French27272727272802729219
Steve Alford242625252522272827207
Nick Campbell22232223232424260187
Simon Potter212123222421232422180
Peter Maker2325242422202600164
Rose Willis16018191912202123148
Tim Styles182221211718000117
Mark Smejkal2602828026000108
Doug Duncan00200201421026101
Dean Vincent0017018172202599
Jamie Lewis1500016110222185
Chris Philips202400211900084
Deb Grills0015014101923081
Paul Craddock170192001500071
Francesca Parker00140139002460
Paddy Scullion2500002500050
Will Hatton0000262300049
Mike Crane0016180000034
Luke Craddock0000151300028
Alex Hoffen2828
Rogear Eaves000000250025
Stacey Bray190000000019
Callum Walker000001600016