2017 Club Championship

Gary Fouracres Men’s & Rose Willis Women’s
SAW Club TT Champions 2017

The best 8 scores to count out of 9 events,

 S6/21S100/25S37/10S102/16S101/25S100/10S100/50S6/10HCTotal
Gary Fouracres19201820181817018148
Steve Alford171817191616151916138
Dean Vincent01315161315111819120
Nick French201901817171600107
Rose Willis01214141212121711104
Joe Healey0020019191920097
Jason Mcgowan001902020200079
Tim Styles0140131411001466
Peter Maker141501700130059
Jaime Lewis11000013001337
Chris Guest1617000000033
Ashley Tonkin1000000002030
Roger Eaves1500000140029
Deb Grills0110001400025
Francesca Parker800000001523
Anthony Green180000000018
Alex Hoffen000000001717
Rory Parker000150000015
Paul Craddock130000000013
Vincent Cox120000000012
Richard Shadbolt000011000011
Stephen Gibson9000000009
Ira Griffiths7000000007